MEMBER TOWN TOWN WEBSITE PB MEMBER OFFICERS/COMMITTEE/CHAIRS PB ALT OFFICERS/COMMITTEE/CHAIRS
Andover www.andoverct.org Robert Burbank
Avon www.avonct.gov Heather Maguire Executive Committee  

Brandon Robertson

 

Executive Committee
Berlin www.town.berlin.ct.us Jack Healy Chris Edge
Bloomfield www.bloomfieldct.org Suzette DeBeautham-Brown Executive Committee Jon Colman Executive Committee Alt.; Transportation Chair
Bolton www.bolton.govoffice.com Sandra Pierog Joyce Stille
Canton www.townofcantonct.org Robert Skinner
Columbia www.columbiact.org Steven Everett Mark Walter
Coventry www.coventryct.org Joan Lewis  John Elsesser
East Granby www.eastgranby.com James M. Hayden Executive Committee
East Hartford www.easthartfordct.gov Marcia Leclerc Chair; Executive Committee
East Windsor www.eastwindsor-ct.gov Robert Maynard
Ellington www.ellington-ct.gov Lori L. Spielman Secretary; Executive Committee
Enfield www.enfield-ct.gov Carl Sferrazza Executive Committee
Farmington www.farmington-ct.org Nancy Nickerson Executive Committee
Glastonbury www.glasct.org Chip Beckett Executive Committee
Granby www.granby-ct.gov B. Scott Kuhnly John Ward
Hartford www.hartford.gov Luke Bronin Executive Committee David Grant Executive Committee Alt.
Hebron www.hebronct.com Daniel E. Larson Andrew Tierney
Manchester www.townofmanchester.org Jay Moran Executive Committee Scott Shanley Executive Committee Alt.; Finance/Pers. Chair
Mansfield www.mansfieldct.gov Paul Shapiro Second Vice Chair; Executive Committee  Derrik Kennedy Executive Committee Alt.
Marlborough www.marlboroughct.net Amy J. Traversa
New Britain www.newbritainct.gov Erin E. Stewart First Vice Chair; Executive Committee
Newington www.newingtonct.gov Roy Zaratarian
Plainville www.plainvillect.com Katherine Pugliese Executive Committee Robert E. Lee Treasurer; Executive Committee Alt.
Rocky Hill www.rockyhillct.gov Joe Kochanek John Mehr
Simsbury www.simsbury-ct.gov Eric Wellman Executive Committee Maria Capriola
Somers www.somersct.gov C.G.’Bud’ Knorr  Executive Committee
South Windsor www.southwindsor.org Saud Anwar Matthew Galligan
Southington www.southington.org Christopher Palmieri Rob Phillips
Stafford www.staffordct.org Mary Mitta
Suffield www.suffieldtownhall.com Melissa Mack Bill Hawkins
Tolland www.tolland.org William Eccles Executive Committee Steve Werbner Executive Committee Alt.
Vernon www.vernon-ct.gov Michael Purcaro
West Hartford www.westhartfordct.gov Shari Cantor Executive Committee Matt Hart Executive Committee Alt.
Wethersfield www.wethersfieldct.com Amy Bello Kathy Bagley
Willington www.willingtonct.org Erika Wiecenski
Windsor www.townofwindsorct.com Donald Trinks Executive Committee Peter Souza Municipal Services Chair; Executive Committee Alt.
Windsor Locks www.windsorlocksct.org Chris Kervick