MEMBER TOWN TOWN WEBSITE PB MEMBER OFFICERS/COMMITTEE/CHAIRS PB ALT OFFICERS/COMMITTEE/CHAIRS
Andover www.andoverct.org Jeff Maguire Eric Anderson
Avon www.avonct.gov Heather Maguire Brandon Robertson
Berlin www.town.berlin.ct.us Mark Kaczynski Chris Edge
Bloomfield www.bloomfieldct.org Danielle Wong Executive Committee Jon Colman Executive Committee Alt.; Transportation Chair
Bolton www.bolton.govoffice.com Pamela Sawyer Executive Committee Jim Rupert Executive Committee Alt.
Canton www.townofcantonct.org Robert Bessel Robert Skinner
Columbia www.columbiact.org Steven Everett Executive Committee Mark Walter Executive Committee Alt.
Coventry www.coventryct.org Lisa Thomas Executive Committee John Elsesser Executive Committee Alt.
East Granby www.eastgranby.com Eden Wimpfheimer n/a
East Hartford www.easthartfordct.gov Mike Walsh Treasurer; Executive Committee n/a
East Windsor www.eastwindsor-ct.gov Jason Bowsza Secretary; Executive Committee n/a
Ellington www.ellington-ct.gov Lori L. Spielman Second Vice Chair; Executive Committee n/a
Enfield www.enfield-ct.gov Robert Cressotti n/a
Farmington www.farmington-ct.org C.J. Thomas Executive Committee n/a
Glastonbury www.glasct.org Larry Niland n/a
Granby www.granby-ct.gov Mark Fiorentino Erica Robertson
Hartford www.hartford.gov Luke Bronin Executive Committee Randal Davis Executive Committee Alt.
Hebron www.hebronct.com Daniel E. Larson Andrew Tierney
Manchester www.townofmanchester.org Jay Moran Executive Committee Steven Stephanou Executive Committee Alt.
Mansfield www.mansfieldct.gov Antonia Moran n/a
Marlborough www.marlboroughct.net Greg Lowrey Executive Committee n/a
New Britain www.newbritainct.gov Erin E. Stewart Chairperson; Executive Committee Justin Dorsey Executive Committee Alt.
Newington www.newingtonct.gov Beth DelBuono Executive Committee David Nagel Executive Committee Alt.
Plainville www.plainvillect.com Katherine Pugliese n/a
Rocky Hill www.rockyhillct.gov Lisa J. Marotta John Mehr
Simsbury www.simsbury-ct.gov Wendy Mackstutis Executive Committee Maria Capriola Executive Committee Alt.
Somers www.somersct.gov Tim Keeney n/a
South Windsor www.southwindsor.org Liz Pendleton Michael Maniscalco
Southington www.southington.org Victoria Triano Executive Committee Mark Sciota Executive Committee Alt.
Stafford www.staffordct.org Salverio Titus n/a
Suffield www.suffieldtownhall.com Colin Moll Bill Hawkins
Tolland www.tolland.org Tammy Nuccio Executive Committee Lisa Hancock Executive Committee Alt.
Vernon www.vernon-ct.gov Daniel Champagne Michael Purcaro
West Hartford www.westhartfordct.gov Shari Cantor First Vice Chair; Executive Committee Matt Hart Executive Committee Alt.
Wethersfield www.wethersfieldct.com Michael Rell Executive Committee Bonnie Therrien Executive Committee Alt.
Willington www.willingtonct.org Erika Wiecenski n/a
Windsor www.townofwindsorct.com Donald Trinks Executive Committee Peter Souza Municipal Services Chair; Executive Committee Alt.
Windsor Locks www.windsorlocksct.org Paul Harrington n/a